Mrs Mini Nair

M.A.(HISTORY),B.ED

Mrs Sangeeta Mishra

M.A.(ENGLISH),B.ED

Miss Rupa Mukherjee

B.SC (BOTANY HONS),B.ED

Mrs M Meenal Chandran

M.A.(ENGLISH),B.ED

Mrs Nabina Talukdar

B.A.(ENGLISH HONS),B.ED,PGDM(EXPORT MGT.)SYSTEM MGT(NIIT)

Mrs Malini Pandey

MA (HINDI),B.ED

Mrs Subhashree Mukherjee

M.A.(ENGLISH),B.ED

Mrs Kabita Saha

MA (HINDI),B.ED

Mrs Jayasree Ghosal

M.A.(HISTORY),B.ED

Mrs Gayatri Roy

MA (ECONOMICS),B.ED

Mrs Arpita Rudra

BCA,MCA,B.ED

Mrs Chaitali Sarkar

MA.(HISTORY),B.ED

Mrs Chandana Dolui

BA (HISTORY),B.PED

Mrs Alpana Paul

M.SC(CHEMISTRY),B.ED

Mrs Antara Sarkar

M.SC.(ZOOLOGY),B.ED

Mrs Aparna Chakraborty

B.SC. (PHYSICS HONS),B.ED

Dalia Mookerjee

M.SC(ZOOLOGY) B.ED

Simi Nath

M.COM, PGCACS,SCJP(COMPUTERS)(B.ED FINAL YEAR)

Jaya Banik Saha

M.SC(STATISTICS) B.ED

Satarupa Saha

MA(HINDI) B.ED

Runa Kumar

MA(ENG.) B.ED

Rupa Bardhan Biswas

M.SC (GEOG.) B.ED

Jayasree Ghosal

MA(HIST) B.ED

Sangeeta Mishra

MA(ENG.)B.ED

Shubhasree Mukherjee

MA(ENG.)B.ED

Kabita Saha

MA(HINDI) B.ED

Manidipa Sanyal

B.SC(GEO HONS)B.ED

Rupa Mukherjee

B.SC(BOTANY HONS.) B.ED

Madhumita Singh

B.SC(ZOOLOGY HONS)B.ED

Rama Chakraborty

MA(HIST),B.ED & DIPLOMA IN COMP.PROG & APPLICATION

Ramesh Dolui

MA(HISTORY HONS.) B.P.ED

Alpana Paul

M.SC (CHEM) B.ED

Papiya Mondal

MA(BENG.) B.ED

Santanu Bhattacharjee

MVA(MASTER OF VIRTUAL ARTS)

Ishita Dev

B.SC,MCA,B.ED(PURSUING)

Satish Kumar Chaudhury

BA(B.LIB.)

Shyamal Bhandari

Susmita Sarkar Majumdar

M.A (BENGALI)B.Ed

Sreetama Mitra

MA(HISTORY),B.ED

Sangita Sharma

MA(ENG),B.ED

Eshita Deb Biswas

MA(ARCHAEOLOGY),B.ED

Vandana Vasan

M.SC(MICROBIOLOGY GOLD MEDALIST),B.ED

Parna Sinha

M.A (History), B.Ed

Swati Sarkar

M.Sc (Eco ) B.Ed

Indrani Roy Chowdhury

B.SC,MCA,B.ED

Gayatri Roy

M.A (Eco),B.Ed (Pursuing)

Sritama Banerjee

MA(ENG),TTC,B.ED

Malini Pandey

M.A (Hindi),B.Ed

Ranjita Pathak

MA(HINDI),B.ED,PGDT

Leena Gomes

M.Sc (Eco ) B.Ed

Sweta Singh

M.A (Hindi),B.Ed

Mr Shyamal Bhandari

Mr.Swarup Jasu

B.COM(HONS),KARATE BLACK BELT-3rd DAN KARATE INSTRUCTOR

Mr Sukhvinder singh

Office Executive

Mr S Raja Ram Iyer

Office Executive

Mr.Sandeep Seshan

Office Executive, Bsc(Physics),Diploma in Computer Application